EnglishΕλληνικάGermanItalianDutchFranceRussian
 

Monday, June 26, 2017
Time (GMT+2): 16:50
Working Hours
World Time

 


Follow us:




Al Bustan Rotana Hotel
 U.A. Emirates / Dubai
Address: [Casablanca Road, Al Garhoud, P.O. Box 30880, Dubai, U.A.E.]
Category: [DeluxeDeluxeDeluxeDeluxeDeluxe]
Type: [Hotels]
Chain: [The Leading Hotels of the World] [Great Hotels of the World] [Rotana Hotels-Suites-Resorts]

Conference Description Conference Photos Capacities Make An Enquiry

Hotel Info

 
Al Bustan Rotana Hotel
Room name Length Width Height Area m2 Theatre Classroom U shape Cocktail Banquet
         
Pre-function A18163710 - - - 600500
Pre-function B3273232 - - - - -
Al Majilis1793148 - - - - -
Rashidiya Ballroom A3216651240025070400300
Rashidiya Ballroom B3216651240025070400300
Rashidiya Ballroom C3216651240025070400300
Rashidiya Ballroom A,B & C483261536150070015015001000
Nashwan883643020154020
Harayer188315310070408060
Salsabeel1073735030303030
Stallion883593020153020
Bahri A & B161031556030307070
Meeting Plus A & B13831178040306060
Al Fares178313810060407060
Al Khayal A & B18831236040306050