EnglishΕλληνικάGermanItalianDutchFranceRussian
 

Sunday, October 22, 2017
Time (GMT+2): 04:04
Working Hours
World Time

 


Follow us:




Amwaj Rotana Resort
 U.A. Emirates / Dubai
Address: [Jumeirah Beach, Dubai, U.A.E.]
Category: [DeluxeDeluxeDeluxeDeluxeDeluxe]
Type: [Hotels]
Chain: [Rotana Hotels-Suites-Resorts]

Conference Description Conference Photos Capacities Make An Enquiry

Hotel Info

 
Amwaj Rotana Resort
Room name Length Width Height Area m2 Theatre Classroom U shape Cocktail Banquet
         
Sadaf Ballroom A1776137100603512080
Sadaf Ballroom B7613717100603512080
Sadaf Ballroom C1786147100603512080
Sadaf Ballroom1725644032016570450300
Almas Meeting Room763533024184030
Ruby Meeting Room763482018103020
Fayruz Meeting Room65337 - - - - -
Almas & Ruby Meeting Rooms71231015042307050