EnglishΕλληνικάGermanItalianDutchFranceRussian
 

Thursday, August 24, 2017
Time (GMT+2): 00:18
Working Hours
World Time

 


Follow us:




Millennium Hotel Sharjah
 U.A. Emirates / Sharjah
Address: [Corniche Road, Sharjah]
Category: [DeluxeDeluxeDeluxeDeluxeDeluxe]
Type: [Hotels]
Chain: [Millennium Hotels and Resorts]

Conference Description Conference Photos Capacities Make An Enquiry

Hotel Info

 
Millennium Hotel Sharjah
Room name Length Width Height Area m2 Theatre Classroom U shape Cocktail Banquet
         
Al jawhara & pre-function area - - - 840 - - - 600 -
Al Jawhara29.8017.804.252845025078500400
Al Jawhara I14.1517.804.225220010045120120
Al Jawhara II7.9017.804.214110060356050
Al Jawhara III7.5517.804.213510060356050
Al Jawhara I-II22.1017.804.239330019066200180
Al Jawhara II-III15.5017.804.227520010045120140
Boardroom I8.844.502.639 - - - - -
Boardroom II9.155.752.553 - - - - -
Boardroom III7.505.203.63420915 - 20
Majlis11.307.404.283.623027153040
Pool Front Area23.907.50 - 150 - - - 200140
Pool Back Area2013 - 215 - - - 300250