EnglishΕλληνικάGermanItalianDutchFranceRussian
 

Wednesday, August 16, 2017
Time (GMT+2): 16:33
Working Hours
World Time

 


Follow us:




Fujairah Rotana Resort & Spa
 U.A. Emirates / Al Fujayrah
Address: [Al Aqah Beach, P.O. Box 1856, Fujairah]
Category: [DeluxeDeluxeDeluxeDeluxeDeluxe]
Type: [Beach Resorts]
Chain: [Rotana Hotels-Suites-Resorts]

Conference Description Conference Photos Capacities Make An Enquiry

Hotel Info

 
Fujairah Rotana Resort & Spa
Room name Length Width Height Area m2 Theatre Classroom U shape Cocktail Banquet
         
Baniyas752433518182524
Almas752433518182524
Diwan882725030245040
Al Wurayah Ballroom2513434330018080330260
Al Wurayah 1121341751407540160120
Al Wurayah 2121341751407540160120